Multi-location

Every branch, ranking in its own neighbourhood.

Google ranks each location separately, so each one needs its own reviews. Every branch runs on its own profile, number, team and customers, and you see them all from one login.

All branches

  • CorkNeeds attention
    4.4 ★ · quiet 9 days
  • Dublin city
    4.8 ★ · +22 this month
  • Galway
    4.7 ★ · +15 this month

One login

Switch branches in a click, no separate accounts.

30% off extra branches

Each branch picks the plan it needs.

One monthly report

Every branch in a single owner email.

Fully separate

Each branch is its own business.

Every location has its own Google Business Profile, WhatsApp number, team photos and customer list. A customer at your Cork branch is asked by Cork and reviews Cork, never head office.

  • Own Google profile and review link
  • Own WhatsApp number, kept on the branch phone
  • Own team, QR cards and monthly allowance

Dublin city

  • Google profile
  • WhatsApp number
  • Team and photos
  • Customers

Cork

  • Google profile
  • WhatsApp number
  • Team and photos
  • Customers

Galway

  • Google profile
  • WhatsApp number
  • Team and photos
  • Customers

Compare

See which branch needs you.

Choose All branches for combined totals and a side-by-side table: requests sent, customers who opened Google, survey ratings, new reviews and rating. The branch that needs most attention is always listed first.

Branch health

Cork4.4 ★ · quiet 9 days
Dublin city4.8 ★ · +22 this month
Galway4.7 ★ · +15 this month

Group report

One report for the whole group.

Each month the owner gets one email covering every branch, including problems that show up in more than one place, like waiting times at two sites. See reporting and insights.

Across your branches

Friendly staffPraised at 3 of 3
Waiting timeComplaint at 2 of 3

Next month

Cork: restart requests after the quiet spell.

Same rules everywhere

Protected across every location.

If a customer opts out at one branch, no branch in your group will message them. Timing and repeat-request protection apply at every location, and we set each branch up with you on its own short call.

  • Opt-outs respected group-wide
  • One account manager for every branch
  • WhatsApp photo approval submitted for you

Customer: Siobhán M.

  • Opted out atGalway
  • Dublin cityWon't be asked
  • CorkWon't be asked

Pricing

Extra branches are 30% off.

Your first branch pays the normal price. Each extra branch picks the plan that fits its own volume. Yearly billing still gives two months free.

Flagship on Pro, one on Growth, one on Starter: €438/month.

Build your branch mix →
PlanFirstEach extra
Starter50 customers/month each€99€69
Growth100 customers/month each€170€119
Pro400 customers/month each€250€175

Questions.

★★★★★

Bring every branch up together.

7 days free. No contract. Live after one 15-minute call.